Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, INNINGS DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£29,825 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£235,000
+14.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£29,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,175
Sold on 10 November 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8DH
← Back to All Properties