9, PARKWAY, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM21 9NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£391,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+311.8%
Price Change
+£296,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£391,000+311.8%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£296,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+37.6%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1