6, CHAMBERS HILL, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 1SR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£170,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+85.0%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Detached
+£170,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 21 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1