Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NEWHOME WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 1JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£96,810 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,000
+58.6%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Terraced
+£96,810 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,190
Sold on 23 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 1JH
← Back to All Properties