36, HIGH STREET, DAVENTRY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 3PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.9%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+113.9%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+13.9%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+35.0%
Sold on 26 October 1999
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1