Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LITTLE PYNCHONS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 7DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+55.3%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+71.7%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+2.6%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
+£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 7DD
← Back to All Properties