Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRYONY COTTAGE, GREEN LANE, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 9DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+32.5%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,000
Sold on 5 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 9DQ
← Back to All Properties