Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
261, EL ALAMEIN WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£1,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£68,000
+2.5%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
+£1,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,350
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8TX
← Back to All Properties