Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ROSEBERY WAY, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+44.5%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+82.2%
Sold on 21 July 2009
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+69.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5DU
← Back to All Properties