Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, 15, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£47,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+29.0%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,750
Sold on 10 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4EZ
← Back to All Properties