Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BELLE VUE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 2QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.0%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+160.0%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+14.3%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 24 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 2QD
← Back to All Properties