Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CROSS GATES AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£307,000
+94.3%
Sold on 10 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+95.1%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+58.8%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7QQ
← Back to All Properties