Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CHARIOT WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 2GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+76.1%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+4.7%
Sold on 6 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 31 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 2GY
← Back to All Properties