Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EYHORNE STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 1TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+34.1%
Sold on 8 December 2015
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+64.0%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+35.9%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 22 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 1TR
← Back to All Properties