73, SHORTLANDS ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 3JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,500+51.2%
Sold on 8 December 2015
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000+140.6%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+53.3%
Sold on 3 July 1995
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 9 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1