Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DRAYCOTT ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£58,549 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+18.5%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£58,549 from previous sale
Sale #3
£316,451
+115.3%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£169,451 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 9 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3DA
← Back to All Properties