Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ORCHARD COURT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 9JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,750
Last Sold Price
9 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.5%
Price Change
-£31,245 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,750
-19.5%
Sold on 9 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 9JS
← Back to All Properties