Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, TRINITY ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4HW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+41.4%
Sold on 19 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+10.7%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+50.6%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+141.7%
Sold on 4 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4HW
← Back to All Properties