Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MARK AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 0JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+68.4%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+81.0%
Sold on 26 March 2012
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+38.2%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 0JS
← Back to All Properties