Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, DAVENPORT ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 6SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,500
+20.5%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+112.6%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 20 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 6SB
← Back to All Properties