Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LAKEWOOD DRIVE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
+18.7%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3FH
← Back to All Properties