Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, LEAR DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 8DS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+53.4%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,500
+40.6%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,950
+39.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+1.2%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8DS
← Back to All Properties