Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FROST AND REED HOUSE, ALBERT GROVE SOUTH, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 7HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+32.5%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+74.0%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7HU
← Back to All Properties