Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, HERITAGE COURT, 15, WARSTONE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 6HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,000
+9.8%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+40.7%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 11 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 6HP
← Back to All Properties