41, BITTERNE DRIVE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 3JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+108.3%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+36.0%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,250+32.7%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 17 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1