Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CONQUEROR DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2WP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£228,500
+14.8%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,000
+10.6%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+28.6%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-12.5%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 28 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2WP
← Back to All Properties