Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SACHFIELD DRIVE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+42.9%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
-8.9%
Sold on 8 March 2010
Detached
-£30,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,850
Sold on 18 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QJ
← Back to All Properties