Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CODY CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+51.0%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+18.8%
Sold on 22 May 2000
Terraced
+£20,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,350
Sold on 26 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5SJ
← Back to All Properties