Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BELMONT ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 6HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+4.8%
Sold on 18 March 2010
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+31.8%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Terraced
+£44,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,100
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 6HX
← Back to All Properties