3, LANGDALE CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK2 3QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+102.4%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950+42.4%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£26,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,750
Sold on 6 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1