Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, AUGUST ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.1%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£51,500
-40.1%
Sold on 14 January 2019
Terraced
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4DE
← Back to All Properties