31, MEAD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 9JR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+21.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000+11.1%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000+38.0%
Sold on 17 October 2013
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,950+79.0%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£54,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,250
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1