FLAT 14, THE COURTYARD, WELLINGTON STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+5.3%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500+25.7%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000-42.4%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1