Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 36, WOODCOTE HOUSE, UPDOWN HILL, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£355,000
+14.5%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+3.4%
Sold on 1 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4GQ
← Back to All Properties