Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LARKSPUR WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£40,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£143,500
+38.9%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
+£40,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,300
Sold on 17 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7RA
← Back to All Properties