Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SPINNEY NORTH, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 2AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£328,000
+39.9%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,500
+25.4%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 6 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 2AS
← Back to All Properties