Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, AINTREE AVENUE, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
-3.2%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+10.5%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,950
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6NR
← Back to All Properties