16, PARKER STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£93,000-11.4%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+418.5%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£84,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,250-40.4%
Sold on 8 October 1998
Terraced
-£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1