Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WINTERN COURT, LEA ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+20.5%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+66.7%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+158.8%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 30 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1NA
← Back to All Properties