Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SOUTH ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+3.1%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£402,500
+48.0%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,000
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0ER
← Back to All Properties