Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RYDAL MOUNT, SPEKE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 7TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
-6.0%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+28.2%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+21.5%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,500
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 7TJ
← Back to All Properties