FLAT 3, QUEENS KEEP, 7, UPPER PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 2ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000-5.1%
Sold on 21 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+160.0%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995+4.9%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 1 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1