Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PREMIER COURT, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£13,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+13.4%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,150
-0.8%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+420.0%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 28 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8FD
← Back to All Properties