Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HARTSHEAD AVENUE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 8SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+92.0%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+13.0%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 8SE
← Back to All Properties