27, DAWSON DRIVE, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP11 0YN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,000+43.0%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,500+4.5%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500+121.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+49.9%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1