FLAT 12, OAKTREE COURT, GEORGE STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 0AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,750
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,750+5.1%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+119.4%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1