Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GRANGE MILL, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP29 5PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£284,000
+29.1%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+81.1%
Sold on 18 February 2015
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 19 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP29 5PQ
← Back to All Properties