Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CLERKE DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+36.2%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 12 August 2008
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2RY
← Back to All Properties