Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SACKVILLE STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+67.3%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+76.7%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9DN
← Back to All Properties