Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MILL LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£51,473 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+78.6%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,473 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,527
Sold on 23 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4QG
← Back to All Properties